Voyager Technologies

1 open role ยท 1 location

Open roles

1

Locations

1

Categories

1

Avg salary

$117kโ€“$117k

Applying to a role at Voyager Technologies?

Tailor your resume to the exact job description with AI in under a minute.

Build my resume โ€” free

All open roles at Voyager Technologies

Spacecraft Systems Engineer

Voyager TechnologiesPittsburgh, Allegheny CountyFull-time
engineeringmechanical-engineerpittsburghfull-time
$116,574 - $116,574 est.1 day ago

Voyager Technologies hires in

Voyager Technologies locations

Pittsburgh(1)

Voyager Technologies salary insights

Salaries at Voyager Technologies average $117kโ€“$117k across 1 listings with salary info.

Frequently asked questions

How many open jobs does Voyager Technologies have?+
Voyager Technologies has 1 open role on Careeronaut right now. Listings refresh daily and closed roles are removed within 7 days of disappearing from the source feed.
How do I apply to a Voyager Technologies job?+
Click any role below, then click "Apply Now" to be taken directly to Voyager Technologies's careers page. Careeronaut is free to use โ€” we don't charge candidates or employers for applications.
How do I tailor my resume for a Voyager Technologies application?+
Paste any Voyager Technologies job description into our AI tailor and it'll rewrite your resume to match the specific role in under 60 seconds. Download as PDF or DOCX before you apply.