Valiant Integrated Services
3 open roles ยท 2 locations
Open roles
3
Locations
2
Categories
3
Avg salary
$85kโ$85k
Applying to a role at Valiant Integrated Services?
Tailor your resume to the exact job description with AI in under a minute.
All open roles at Valiant Integrated Services
ORMC Instructor with Security Clearance
educationteacherhope-millsfull-time
$69,467 - $69,467 est.13h ago
ASOTMC Instructor with Security Clearance
legalattorneyhope-millsfull-time
$74,820 - $74,820 est.13h ago
System Administrator III with Security Clearance
technologysystems-administratorcamp-murrayfull-time
$111,590 - $111,590 est.7 days ago
Valiant Integrated Services hires in
Valiant Integrated Services locations
Hope Mills(2)Camp Murray(1)
Valiant Integrated Services salary insights
Salaries at Valiant Integrated Services average $85kโ$85k across 3 listings with salary info.
Frequently asked questions
How many open jobs does Valiant Integrated Services have?+
Valiant Integrated Services has 3 open roles on Careeronaut right now. Listings refresh daily and closed roles are removed within 7 days of disappearing from the source feed.
How do I apply to a Valiant Integrated Services job?+
Click any role below, then click "Apply Now" to be taken directly to Valiant Integrated Services's careers page. Careeronaut is free to use โ we don't charge candidates or employers for applications.
How do I tailor my resume for a Valiant Integrated Services application?+
Paste any Valiant Integrated Services job description into our AI tailor and it'll rewrite your resume to match the specific role in under 60 seconds. Download as PDF or DOCX before you apply.