USHG Careers

2 open roles ยท 1 location

Open roles

2

Locations

1

Categories

2

Avg salary

$49kโ€“$52k

Applying to a role at USHG Careers?

Tailor your resume to the exact job description with AI in under a minute.

Build my resume โ€” free

All open roles at USHG Careers

Talent Manager

USHG CareersPrince, ManhattanFull-time
hrhr-managermanhattanfull-time
$75,000 - $80,000 est.18h ago

Sommelier

USHG CareersPrince, ManhattanFull-time
hospitalitysommeliermanhattanfull-time
$23,608 - $23,608 est.6 days ago

USHG Careers hires in

USHG Careers locations

Manhattan(2)

USHG Careers salary insights

Salaries at USHG Careers average $49kโ€“$52k across 2 listings with salary info.

Frequently asked questions

How many open jobs does USHG Careers have?+
USHG Careers has 2 open roles on Careeronaut right now. Listings refresh daily and closed roles are removed within 7 days of disappearing from the source feed.
How do I apply to a USHG Careers job?+
Click any role below, then click "Apply Now" to be taken directly to USHG Careers's careers page. Careeronaut is free to use โ€” we don't charge candidates or employers for applications.
How do I tailor my resume for a USHG Careers application?+
Paste any USHG Careers job description into our AI tailor and it'll rewrite your resume to match the specific role in under 60 seconds. Download as PDF or DOCX before you apply.