Tennessee Board of Regents
2 open roles ยท 2 locations
Open roles
2
Locations
2
Categories
2
Avg salary
$38kโ$43k
Applying to a role at Tennessee Board of Regents?
Tailor your resume to the exact job description with AI in under a minute.
All open roles at Tennessee Board of Regents
College Work Study Program (Library Clerk)
adminclerkmemphisfull-time
$32,940 - $32,940 est.5h ago
Student Accounts Coordinator
financeaccountantnashvillefull-time
$42,141 - $52,676 est.2 days ago
Tennessee Board of Regents hires in
Tennessee Board of Regents locations
Memphis(1)Nashville(1)
Tennessee Board of Regents salary insights
Salaries at Tennessee Board of Regents average $38kโ$43k across 2 listings with salary info.
Frequently asked questions
How many open jobs does Tennessee Board of Regents have?+
Tennessee Board of Regents has 2 open roles on Careeronaut right now. Listings refresh daily and closed roles are removed within 7 days of disappearing from the source feed.
How do I apply to a Tennessee Board of Regents job?+
Click any role below, then click "Apply Now" to be taken directly to Tennessee Board of Regents's careers page. Careeronaut is free to use โ we don't charge candidates or employers for applications.
How do I tailor my resume for a Tennessee Board of Regents application?+
Paste any Tennessee Board of Regents job description into our AI tailor and it'll rewrite your resume to match the specific role in under 60 seconds. Download as PDF or DOCX before you apply.