Stratias LLC

3 open roles ยท 1 location

Open roles

3

Locations

1

Categories

1

Avg salary

$121kโ€“$121k

Applying to a role at Stratias LLC?

Tailor your resume to the exact job description with AI in under a minute.

Build my resume โ€” free

All open roles at Stratias LLC

SAP Basis Admin with Security Clearance

Stratias LLCScott Air Force Base, Saint Clair CountyFull-time
technologysoftware-engineerscott-air-force-basefull-time
$86,786 - $86,786 est.6h ago

HAZMAT SME (SAP Integration) with Security Clearance

Stratias LLCScott Air Force Base, Saint Clair CountyFull-time
technologysoftware-engineerscott-air-force-basefull-time
$142,105 - $142,105 est.6h ago

SAP Event Management SME (Transportation Management) with Security Clearance

Stratias LLCScott Air Force Base, Saint Clair CountyFull-time
technologysoftware-engineerscott-air-force-basefull-time
$134,443 - $134,443 est.6h ago

Stratias LLC hires in

Stratias LLC locations

Scott Air Force Base(3)

Stratias LLC salary insights

Salaries at Stratias LLC average $121kโ€“$121k across 3 listings with salary info.

Frequently asked questions

How many open jobs does Stratias LLC have?+
Stratias LLC has 3 open roles on Careeronaut right now. Listings refresh daily and closed roles are removed within 7 days of disappearing from the source feed.
How do I apply to a Stratias LLC job?+
Click any role below, then click "Apply Now" to be taken directly to Stratias LLC's careers page. Careeronaut is free to use โ€” we don't charge candidates or employers for applications.
How do I tailor my resume for a Stratias LLC application?+
Paste any Stratias LLC job description into our AI tailor and it'll rewrite your resume to match the specific role in under 60 seconds. Download as PDF or DOCX before you apply.