Sony Music Global

2 open roles ยท 1 location

Open roles

2

Locations

1

Categories

1

Avg salary

$98kโ€“$108k

Applying to a role at Sony Music Global?

Tailor your resume to the exact job description with AI in under a minute.

Build my resume โ€” free

All open roles at Sony Music Global

Senior Product Designer, D2C - PDEGO

Sony Music GlobalNew York, USFull-time
designgraphic-designerseniorfull-time
$148,248 - $166,665 est.23h ago

Coordinator, Creative Operations, Columbia

Sony Music GlobalLos Angeles, Los Angeles CountyFull-time
designgraphic-designerlos-angelesfull-time
$48,000 - $50,000 est.1 day ago

Sony Music Global hires in

Sony Music Global locations

Los Angeles(1)

Sony Music Global salary insights

Salaries at Sony Music Global average $98kโ€“$108k across 2 listings with salary info.

Frequently asked questions

How many open jobs does Sony Music Global have?+
Sony Music Global has 2 open roles on Careeronaut right now. Listings refresh daily and closed roles are removed within 7 days of disappearing from the source feed.
How do I apply to a Sony Music Global job?+
Click any role below, then click "Apply Now" to be taken directly to Sony Music Global's careers page. Careeronaut is free to use โ€” we don't charge candidates or employers for applications.
How do I tailor my resume for a Sony Music Global application?+
Paste any Sony Music Global job description into our AI tailor and it'll rewrite your resume to match the specific role in under 60 seconds. Download as PDF or DOCX before you apply.