RIGHT CUTS
1 open role ยท 1 location
Open roles
1
Locations
1
Categories
1
Avg salary
$31kโ$31k
Applying to a role at RIGHT CUTS?
Tailor your resume to the exact job description with AI in under a minute.
All open roles at RIGHT CUTS
$31,489 - $31,489 est.14h ago
RIGHT CUTS hires in
RIGHT CUTS locations
Perris(1)
RIGHT CUTS salary insights
Salaries at RIGHT CUTS average $31kโ$31k across 1 listings with salary info.
Frequently asked questions
How many open jobs does RIGHT CUTS have?+
RIGHT CUTS has 1 open role on Careeronaut right now. Listings refresh daily and closed roles are removed within 7 days of disappearing from the source feed.
How do I apply to a RIGHT CUTS job?+
Click any role below, then click "Apply Now" to be taken directly to RIGHT CUTS's careers page. Careeronaut is free to use โ we don't charge candidates or employers for applications.
How do I tailor my resume for a RIGHT CUTS application?+
Paste any RIGHT CUTS job description into our AI tailor and it'll rewrite your resume to match the specific role in under 60 seconds. Download as PDF or DOCX before you apply.