Renewed Wellness Center

1 open role ยท 1 location

Open roles

1

Locations

1

Categories

1

Avg salary

$70kโ€“$85k

Applying to a role at Renewed Wellness Center?

Tailor your resume to the exact job description with AI in under a minute.

Build my resume โ€” free

All open roles at Renewed Wellness Center

Licensed Clinical Social Worker (LCSW) - Remote Opportunity at Renewed Wellness Center

Renewed Wellness CenterTallahassee, Leon CountyFull-timeRemote
social-workclinical-social-workerremotetallahassee
$70,000 - $85,000 est.2 days ago

Renewed Wellness Center hires in

Renewed Wellness Center locations

Tallahassee(1)

Renewed Wellness Center salary insights

Salaries at Renewed Wellness Center average $70kโ€“$85k across 1 listings with salary info.

Frequently asked questions

How many open jobs does Renewed Wellness Center have?+
Renewed Wellness Center has 1 open role on Careeronaut right now. Listings refresh daily and closed roles are removed within 7 days of disappearing from the source feed.
How do I apply to a Renewed Wellness Center job?+
Click any role below, then click "Apply Now" to be taken directly to Renewed Wellness Center's careers page. Careeronaut is free to use โ€” we don't charge candidates or employers for applications.
How do I tailor my resume for a Renewed Wellness Center application?+
Paste any Renewed Wellness Center job description into our AI tailor and it'll rewrite your resume to match the specific role in under 60 seconds. Download as PDF or DOCX before you apply.