RED VELVET
1 open role ยท 1 location
Open roles
1
Locations
1
Categories
1
Avg salary
$126kโ$126k
Applying to a role at RED VELVET?
Tailor your resume to the exact job description with AI in under a minute.
All open roles at RED VELVET
CREATIVE DIRECTOR EXPERIENTIAL EVENTS
designcreative-directoraustinfull-time
$126,171 - $126,171 est.19h ago
RED VELVET hires in
RED VELVET locations
Austin(1)
RED VELVET salary insights
Salaries at RED VELVET average $126kโ$126k across 1 listings with salary info.
Frequently asked questions
How many open jobs does RED VELVET have?+
RED VELVET has 1 open role on Careeronaut right now. Listings refresh daily and closed roles are removed within 7 days of disappearing from the source feed.
How do I apply to a RED VELVET job?+
Click any role below, then click "Apply Now" to be taken directly to RED VELVET's careers page. Careeronaut is free to use โ we don't charge candidates or employers for applications.
How do I tailor my resume for a RED VELVET application?+
Paste any RED VELVET job description into our AI tailor and it'll rewrite your resume to match the specific role in under 60 seconds. Download as PDF or DOCX before you apply.