Preferred Materials, Inc.

1 open role · 1 location

Open roles

1

Locations

1

Categories

1

Avg salary

$101k$101k

Applying to a role at Preferred Materials, Inc.?

Tailor your resume to the exact job description with AI in under a minute.

Build my resume — free

All open roles at Preferred Materials, Inc.

Ready Mix Driver Clearwater

Preferred Materials, Inc.Clearwater, Pinellas CountyFull-time
constructionconstruction-workerclearwaterfull-time
$100,641 - $100,641 est.11h ago

Preferred Materials, Inc. hires in

Preferred Materials, Inc. locations

Clearwater(1)

Preferred Materials, Inc. salary insights

Salaries at Preferred Materials, Inc. average $101k$101k across 1 listings with salary info.

Frequently asked questions

How many open jobs does Preferred Materials, Inc. have?+
Preferred Materials, Inc. has 1 open role on Careeronaut right now. Listings refresh daily and closed roles are removed within 7 days of disappearing from the source feed.
How do I apply to a Preferred Materials, Inc. job?+
Click any role below, then click "Apply Now" to be taken directly to Preferred Materials, Inc.'s careers page. Careeronaut is free to use — we don't charge candidates or employers for applications.
How do I tailor my resume for a Preferred Materials, Inc. application?+
Paste any Preferred Materials, Inc. job description into our AI tailor and it'll rewrite your resume to match the specific role in under 60 seconds. Download as PDF or DOCX before you apply.