Precision Castparts

1 open role

Open roles

1

Locations

—

Categories

1

Avg salary

$117k–$117k

Applying to a role at Precision Castparts?

Tailor your resume to the exact job description with AI in under a minute.

Build my resume — free

All open roles at Precision Castparts

General Manager

manufacturingproduction-workerfull-time
$117,148 - $117,148 est.6h ago

Precision Castparts hires in

Precision Castparts salary insights

Salaries at Precision Castparts average $117k–$117k across 1 listings with salary info.

Frequently asked questions

How many open jobs does Precision Castparts have?+
Precision Castparts has 1 open role on Careeronaut right now. Listings refresh daily and closed roles are removed within 7 days of disappearing from the source feed.
How do I apply to a Precision Castparts job?+
Click any role below, then click "Apply Now" to be taken directly to Precision Castparts's careers page. Careeronaut is free to use — we don't charge candidates or employers for applications.
How do I tailor my resume for a Precision Castparts application?+
Paste any Precision Castparts job description into our AI tailor and it'll rewrite your resume to match the specific role in under 60 seconds. Download as PDF or DOCX before you apply.