Oliver Hotels & Resorts
3 open roles ยท 3 locations
Open roles
3
Locations
3
Categories
1
Avg salary
$33kโ$33k
Applying to a role at Oliver Hotels & Resorts?
Tailor your resume to the exact job description with AI in under a minute.
All open roles at Oliver Hotels & Resorts
Morning Restaurant Server
hospitalitywaiterharrisonburgfull-time
$30,002 - $30,002 est.5h ago
Restaurant Server
hospitalitywaiterduncanvillefull-time
$32,112 - $32,112 est.5h ago
Housekeeping Attendant
hospitalityhousekeepingcircle-pinesfull-time
$37,429 - $37,429 est.2 days ago
Oliver Hotels & Resorts hires in
Oliver Hotels & Resorts locations
Circle Pines(1)Duncanville(1)Harrisonburg(1)
Oliver Hotels & Resorts salary insights
Salaries at Oliver Hotels & Resorts average $33kโ$33k across 3 listings with salary info.
Frequently asked questions
How many open jobs does Oliver Hotels & Resorts have?+
Oliver Hotels & Resorts has 3 open roles on Careeronaut right now. Listings refresh daily and closed roles are removed within 7 days of disappearing from the source feed.
How do I apply to a Oliver Hotels & Resorts job?+
Click any role below, then click "Apply Now" to be taken directly to Oliver Hotels & Resorts's careers page. Careeronaut is free to use โ we don't charge candidates or employers for applications.
How do I tailor my resume for a Oliver Hotels & Resorts application?+
Paste any Oliver Hotels & Resorts job description into our AI tailor and it'll rewrite your resume to match the specific role in under 60 seconds. Download as PDF or DOCX before you apply.