NuAxis Innovations
2 open roles ยท 1 location
Open roles
2
Locations
1
Categories
1
Avg salary
$114kโ$114k
Applying to a role at NuAxis Innovations?
Tailor your resume to the exact job description with AI in under a minute.
All open roles at NuAxis Innovations
Database Administrator (DBA)
technologydatabase-administratorwashingtonfull-time
$115,821 - $115,821 est.5h ago
IT Web Developer
technologyweb-developerwashingtonfull-time
$111,651 - $111,651 est.5h ago
NuAxis Innovations hires in
NuAxis Innovations locations
Washington(2)
NuAxis Innovations salary insights
Salaries at NuAxis Innovations average $114kโ$114k across 2 listings with salary info.
Frequently asked questions
How many open jobs does NuAxis Innovations have?+
NuAxis Innovations has 2 open roles on Careeronaut right now. Listings refresh daily and closed roles are removed within 7 days of disappearing from the source feed.
How do I apply to a NuAxis Innovations job?+
Click any role below, then click "Apply Now" to be taken directly to NuAxis Innovations's careers page. Careeronaut is free to use โ we don't charge candidates or employers for applications.
How do I tailor my resume for a NuAxis Innovations application?+
Paste any NuAxis Innovations job description into our AI tailor and it'll rewrite your resume to match the specific role in under 60 seconds. Download as PDF or DOCX before you apply.