Nextstep Recruitment

1 open role

Open roles

1

Locations

Categories

1

Avg salary

$87k$87k

Applying to a role at Nextstep Recruitment?

Tailor your resume to the exact job description with AI in under a minute.

Build my resume — free

All open roles at Nextstep Recruitment

Project Manager

Nextstep RecruitmentNevada, USFull-time
constructionconstruction-project-managerfull-time
$86,932 - $86,932 est.4 days ago

Nextstep Recruitment hires in

Nextstep Recruitment salary insights

Salaries at Nextstep Recruitment average $87k$87k across 1 listings with salary info.

Frequently asked questions

How many open jobs does Nextstep Recruitment have?+
Nextstep Recruitment has 1 open role on Careeronaut right now. Listings refresh daily and closed roles are removed within 7 days of disappearing from the source feed.
How do I apply to a Nextstep Recruitment job?+
Click any role below, then click "Apply Now" to be taken directly to Nextstep Recruitment's careers page. Careeronaut is free to use — we don't charge candidates or employers for applications.
How do I tailor my resume for a Nextstep Recruitment application?+
Paste any Nextstep Recruitment job description into our AI tailor and it'll rewrite your resume to match the specific role in under 60 seconds. Download as PDF or DOCX before you apply.