Next Gen IT Inc

1 open role · 1 location

Open roles

1

Locations

1

Categories

1

Avg salary

$136k$136k

Applying to a role at Next Gen IT Inc?

Tailor your resume to the exact job description with AI in under a minute.

Build my resume — free

All open roles at Next Gen IT Inc

React Native mobile developer

Next Gen IT IncFramingham, Middlesex CountyFull-time
technologymobile-developerframinghamfull-time
$136,186 - $136,186 est.7h ago

Next Gen IT Inc hires in

Next Gen IT Inc locations

Framingham(1)

Next Gen IT Inc salary insights

Salaries at Next Gen IT Inc average $136k$136k across 1 listings with salary info.

Frequently asked questions

How many open jobs does Next Gen IT Inc have?+
Next Gen IT Inc has 1 open role on Careeronaut right now. Listings refresh daily and closed roles are removed within 7 days of disappearing from the source feed.
How do I apply to a Next Gen IT Inc job?+
Click any role below, then click "Apply Now" to be taken directly to Next Gen IT Inc's careers page. Careeronaut is free to use — we don't charge candidates or employers for applications.
How do I tailor my resume for a Next Gen IT Inc application?+
Paste any Next Gen IT Inc job description into our AI tailor and it'll rewrite your resume to match the specific role in under 60 seconds. Download as PDF or DOCX before you apply.