Mothers' Milk Bank

1 open role ยท 1 location

Open roles

1

Locations

1

Categories

1

Avg salary

$42kโ€“$42k

Applying to a role at Mothers' Milk Bank?

Tailor your resume to the exact job description with AI in under a minute.

Build my resume โ€” free

All open roles at Mothers' Milk Bank

Dairy Laboratory Technician

Mothers' Milk BankSan Jose, Santa Clara CountyFull-time
sciencelab-techniciansan-josefull-time
$41,567 - $41,567 est.2 days ago

Mothers' Milk Bank hires in

Mothers' Milk Bank locations

San Jose(1)

Mothers' Milk Bank salary insights

Salaries at Mothers' Milk Bank average $42kโ€“$42k across 1 listings with salary info.

Frequently asked questions

How many open jobs does Mothers' Milk Bank have?+
Mothers' Milk Bank has 1 open role on Careeronaut right now. Listings refresh daily and closed roles are removed within 7 days of disappearing from the source feed.
How do I apply to a Mothers' Milk Bank job?+
Click any role below, then click "Apply Now" to be taken directly to Mothers' Milk Bank's careers page. Careeronaut is free to use โ€” we don't charge candidates or employers for applications.
How do I tailor my resume for a Mothers' Milk Bank application?+
Paste any Mothers' Milk Bank job description into our AI tailor and it'll rewrite your resume to match the specific role in under 60 seconds. Download as PDF or DOCX before you apply.