Levi Strauss

1 open role ยท 1 location

Open roles

1

Locations

1

Categories

1

Avg salary

$135kโ€“$198k

Applying to a role at Levi Strauss?

Tailor your resume to the exact job description with AI in under a minute.

Build my resume โ€” free

All open roles at Levi Strauss

Senior Manager, Legal Operations and Innovation

Levi StraussSan Francisco, CaliforniaFull-time
legalattorneyseniorsan-francisco
$135,200 - $198,300 est.6 days ago

Levi Strauss hires in

Levi Strauss locations

San Francisco(1)

Levi Strauss salary insights

Salaries at Levi Strauss average $135kโ€“$198k across 1 listings with salary info.

Frequently asked questions

How many open jobs does Levi Strauss have?+
Levi Strauss has 1 open role on Careeronaut right now. Listings refresh daily and closed roles are removed within 7 days of disappearing from the source feed.
How do I apply to a Levi Strauss job?+
Click any role below, then click "Apply Now" to be taken directly to Levi Strauss's careers page. Careeronaut is free to use โ€” we don't charge candidates or employers for applications.
How do I tailor my resume for a Levi Strauss application?+
Paste any Levi Strauss job description into our AI tailor and it'll rewrite your resume to match the specific role in under 60 seconds. Download as PDF or DOCX before you apply.