Immunome, Inc.
2 open roles ยท 1 location
Open roles
2
Locations
1
Categories
1
Avg salary
$184kโ$184k
Applying to a role at Immunome, Inc.?
Tailor your resume to the exact job description with AI in under a minute.
All open roles at Immunome, Inc.
Senior Manager, Statistical Programming
scienceresearch-scientistseniorqueensborough
$178,459 - $178,459 est.7h ago
Principal Scientist, Clinical Pharmacology & Pharmacometrics
scienceresearch-scientistqueensboroughfull-time
$190,181 - $190,181 est.8h ago
Immunome, Inc. hires in
Immunome, Inc. locations
Queensborough(2)
Immunome, Inc. salary insights
Salaries at Immunome, Inc. average $184kโ$184k across 2 listings with salary info.
Frequently asked questions
How many open jobs does Immunome, Inc. have?+
Immunome, Inc. has 2 open roles on Careeronaut right now. Listings refresh daily and closed roles are removed within 7 days of disappearing from the source feed.
How do I apply to a Immunome, Inc. job?+
Click any role below, then click "Apply Now" to be taken directly to Immunome, Inc.'s careers page. Careeronaut is free to use โ we don't charge candidates or employers for applications.
How do I tailor my resume for a Immunome, Inc. application?+
Paste any Immunome, Inc. job description into our AI tailor and it'll rewrite your resume to match the specific role in under 60 seconds. Download as PDF or DOCX before you apply.