Haggen Northwest Fresh

1 open role ยท 1 location

Open roles

1

Locations

1

Categories

1

Avg salary

$46kโ€“$52k

Applying to a role at Haggen Northwest Fresh?

Tailor your resume to the exact job description with AI in under a minute.

Build my resume โ€” free

All open roles at Haggen Northwest Fresh

Seafood Manager

Haggen Northwest FreshDecatur Island, Skagit CountyFull-time
hospitalityrestaurant-managerdecatur-islandfull-time
$45,968 - $52,208 est.7 days ago

Haggen Northwest Fresh hires in

Haggen Northwest Fresh locations

Decatur Island(1)

Haggen Northwest Fresh salary insights

Salaries at Haggen Northwest Fresh average $46kโ€“$52k across 1 listings with salary info.

Frequently asked questions

How many open jobs does Haggen Northwest Fresh have?+
Haggen Northwest Fresh has 1 open role on Careeronaut right now. Listings refresh daily and closed roles are removed within 7 days of disappearing from the source feed.
How do I apply to a Haggen Northwest Fresh job?+
Click any role below, then click "Apply Now" to be taken directly to Haggen Northwest Fresh's careers page. Careeronaut is free to use โ€” we don't charge candidates or employers for applications.
How do I tailor my resume for a Haggen Northwest Fresh application?+
Paste any Haggen Northwest Fresh job description into our AI tailor and it'll rewrite your resume to match the specific role in under 60 seconds. Download as PDF or DOCX before you apply.