General Labor Services
1 open role ยท 1 location
Open roles
1
Locations
1
Categories
1
Avg salary
$88kโ$88k
Applying to a role at General Labor Services?
Tailor your resume to the exact job description with AI in under a minute.
All open roles at General Labor Services
Tool Die Maker
manufacturingtool-and-die-makerlumbertonfull-time
$88,187 - $88,187 est.5 days ago
General Labor Services hires in
General Labor Services locations
Lumberton(1)
General Labor Services salary insights
Salaries at General Labor Services average $88kโ$88k across 1 listings with salary info.
Frequently asked questions
How many open jobs does General Labor Services have?+
General Labor Services has 1 open role on Careeronaut right now. Listings refresh daily and closed roles are removed within 7 days of disappearing from the source feed.
How do I apply to a General Labor Services job?+
Click any role below, then click "Apply Now" to be taken directly to General Labor Services's careers page. Careeronaut is free to use โ we don't charge candidates or employers for applications.
How do I tailor my resume for a General Labor Services application?+
Paste any General Labor Services job description into our AI tailor and it'll rewrite your resume to match the specific role in under 60 seconds. Download as PDF or DOCX before you apply.