Crossroads Counseling Center

1 open role ยท 1 location

Open roles

1

Locations

1

Categories

1

Avg salary

$60kโ€“$100k

Applying to a role at Crossroads Counseling Center?

Tailor your resume to the exact job description with AI in under a minute.

Build my resume โ€” free

All open roles at Crossroads Counseling Center

Licensed Clinical Social Worker - Rehabilitation Services (Remote)

Crossroads Counseling CenterGalveston, Galveston CountyFull-timeRemote
social-workclinical-social-workerremotegalveston
$60,000 - $100,000 est.2 days ago

Crossroads Counseling Center hires in

Crossroads Counseling Center locations

Galveston(1)

Crossroads Counseling Center salary insights

Salaries at Crossroads Counseling Center average $60kโ€“$100k across 1 listings with salary info.

Frequently asked questions

How many open jobs does Crossroads Counseling Center have?+
Crossroads Counseling Center has 1 open role on Careeronaut right now. Listings refresh daily and closed roles are removed within 7 days of disappearing from the source feed.
How do I apply to a Crossroads Counseling Center job?+
Click any role below, then click "Apply Now" to be taken directly to Crossroads Counseling Center's careers page. Careeronaut is free to use โ€” we don't charge candidates or employers for applications.
How do I tailor my resume for a Crossroads Counseling Center application?+
Paste any Crossroads Counseling Center job description into our AI tailor and it'll rewrite your resume to match the specific role in under 60 seconds. Download as PDF or DOCX before you apply.