Cross Key Management

2 open roles ยท 1 location

Open roles

2

Locations

1

Categories

2

Avg salary

$58kโ€“$58k

Applying to a role at Cross Key Management?

Tailor your resume to the exact job description with AI in under a minute.

Build my resume โ€” free

All open roles at Cross Key Management

Administrative Assistant

Cross Key ManagementBethlehem, Northampton CountyFull-time
adminadministrative-assistantbethlehemfull-time
$44,634 - $44,634 est.5h ago

Real Estate Settlement Closer

Cross Key ManagementBethlehem, Northampton CountyFull-time
legalattorneybethlehemfull-time
$71,063 - $71,063 est.2 days ago

Cross Key Management hires in

Cross Key Management locations

Bethlehem(2)

Cross Key Management salary insights

Salaries at Cross Key Management average $58kโ€“$58k across 2 listings with salary info.

Frequently asked questions

How many open jobs does Cross Key Management have?+
Cross Key Management has 2 open roles on Careeronaut right now. Listings refresh daily and closed roles are removed within 7 days of disappearing from the source feed.
How do I apply to a Cross Key Management job?+
Click any role below, then click "Apply Now" to be taken directly to Cross Key Management's careers page. Careeronaut is free to use โ€” we don't charge candidates or employers for applications.
How do I tailor my resume for a Cross Key Management application?+
Paste any Cross Key Management job description into our AI tailor and it'll rewrite your resume to match the specific role in under 60 seconds. Download as PDF or DOCX before you apply.