Colas Construction

1 open role ยท 1 location

Open roles

1

Locations

1

Categories

1

Avg salary

$113kโ€“$113k

Applying to a role at Colas Construction?

Tailor your resume to the exact job description with AI in under a minute.

Build my resume โ€” free

All open roles at Colas Construction

Project Manager

Colas ConstructionOregon, Butte CountyFull-time
constructionconstruction-project-manageroregonfull-time
$112,567 - $112,567 est.4 days ago

Colas Construction hires in

Colas Construction locations

Oregon(1)

Colas Construction salary insights

Salaries at Colas Construction average $113kโ€“$113k across 1 listings with salary info.

Frequently asked questions

How many open jobs does Colas Construction have?+
Colas Construction has 1 open role on Careeronaut right now. Listings refresh daily and closed roles are removed within 7 days of disappearing from the source feed.
How do I apply to a Colas Construction job?+
Click any role below, then click "Apply Now" to be taken directly to Colas Construction's careers page. Careeronaut is free to use โ€” we don't charge candidates or employers for applications.
How do I tailor my resume for a Colas Construction application?+
Paste any Colas Construction job description into our AI tailor and it'll rewrite your resume to match the specific role in under 60 seconds. Download as PDF or DOCX before you apply.