Clean Eatz

1 open role ยท 1 location

Open roles

1

Locations

1

Categories

1

Avg salary

$35kโ€“$40k

Applying to a role at Clean Eatz?

Tailor your resume to the exact job description with AI in under a minute.

Build my resume โ€” free

All open roles at Clean Eatz

Customer Service Representative

Clean EatzDublin, Franklin CountyFull-time
hospitalityrestaurant-managerdublinfull-time
$35,360 - $39,520 est.2 days ago

Clean Eatz hires in

Clean Eatz locations

Dublin(1)

Clean Eatz salary insights

Salaries at Clean Eatz average $35kโ€“$40k across 1 listings with salary info.

Frequently asked questions

How many open jobs does Clean Eatz have?+
Clean Eatz has 1 open role on Careeronaut right now. Listings refresh daily and closed roles are removed within 7 days of disappearing from the source feed.
How do I apply to a Clean Eatz job?+
Click any role below, then click "Apply Now" to be taken directly to Clean Eatz's careers page. Careeronaut is free to use โ€” we don't charge candidates or employers for applications.
How do I tailor my resume for a Clean Eatz application?+
Paste any Clean Eatz job description into our AI tailor and it'll rewrite your resume to match the specific role in under 60 seconds. Download as PDF or DOCX before you apply.