Choice Homes

1 open role ยท 1 location

Open roles

1

Locations

1

Categories

1

Avg salary

$76kโ€“$76k

Applying to a role at Choice Homes?

Tailor your resume to the exact job description with AI in under a minute.

Build my resume โ€” free

All open roles at Choice Homes

Real Estate Sales Agent - Top Producing Team

Choice HomesChattanooga, Hamilton CountyFull-time
salesreal-estate-agentchattanoogafull-time
$76,486 - $76,486 est.18h ago

Choice Homes hires in

Choice Homes locations

Chattanooga(1)

Choice Homes salary insights

Salaries at Choice Homes average $76kโ€“$76k across 1 listings with salary info.

Frequently asked questions

How many open jobs does Choice Homes have?+
Choice Homes has 1 open role on Careeronaut right now. Listings refresh daily and closed roles are removed within 7 days of disappearing from the source feed.
How do I apply to a Choice Homes job?+
Click any role below, then click "Apply Now" to be taken directly to Choice Homes's careers page. Careeronaut is free to use โ€” we don't charge candidates or employers for applications.
How do I tailor my resume for a Choice Homes application?+
Paste any Choice Homes job description into our AI tailor and it'll rewrite your resume to match the specific role in under 60 seconds. Download as PDF or DOCX before you apply.