Boston Interiors
2 open roles · 1 location
Open roles
2
Locations
1
Categories
1
Avg salary
$62k–$62k
Applying to a role at Boston Interiors?
Tailor your resume to the exact job description with AI in under a minute.
All open roles at Boston Interiors
Visual Merchandising Associate
designgraphic-designerstoughtonfull-time
$60,407 - $60,407 est.6h ago
Furniture Sales/Interior Design Consultant
designinterior-designerstoughtonfull-time
$64,104 - $64,104 est.7h ago
Boston Interiors hires in
Boston Interiors locations
Stoughton(2)
Boston Interiors salary insights
Salaries at Boston Interiors average $62k–$62k across 2 listings with salary info.
Frequently asked questions
How many open jobs does Boston Interiors have?+
Boston Interiors has 2 open roles on Careeronaut right now. Listings refresh daily and closed roles are removed within 7 days of disappearing from the source feed.
How do I apply to a Boston Interiors job?+
Click any role below, then click "Apply Now" to be taken directly to Boston Interiors's careers page. Careeronaut is free to use — we don't charge candidates or employers for applications.
How do I tailor my resume for a Boston Interiors application?+
Paste any Boston Interiors job description into our AI tailor and it'll rewrite your resume to match the specific role in under 60 seconds. Download as PDF or DOCX before you apply.