Ascensa Health

1 open role ยท 1 location

Open roles

1

Locations

1

Categories

1

Avg salary

$58kโ€“$62k

Applying to a role at Ascensa Health?

Tailor your resume to the exact job description with AI in under a minute.

Build my resume โ€” free

All open roles at Ascensa Health

Licensed Practical Nurse (LPN)

Ascensa HealthAtlanta, Fulton CountyFull-time
healthcarelpnatlantafull-time
$58,240 - $62,400 est.2 days ago

Ascensa Health hires in

Ascensa Health locations

Atlanta(1)

Ascensa Health salary insights

Salaries at Ascensa Health average $58kโ€“$62k across 1 listings with salary info.

Frequently asked questions

How many open jobs does Ascensa Health have?+
Ascensa Health has 1 open role on Careeronaut right now. Listings refresh daily and closed roles are removed within 7 days of disappearing from the source feed.
How do I apply to a Ascensa Health job?+
Click any role below, then click "Apply Now" to be taken directly to Ascensa Health's careers page. Careeronaut is free to use โ€” we don't charge candidates or employers for applications.
How do I tailor my resume for a Ascensa Health application?+
Paste any Ascensa Health job description into our AI tailor and it'll rewrite your resume to match the specific role in under 60 seconds. Download as PDF or DOCX before you apply.