18 Wheels Logistics

3 open roles ยท 3 locations

Open roles

3

Locations

3

Categories

1

Avg salary

$41kโ€“$41k

Applying to a role at 18 Wheels Logistics?

Tailor your resume to the exact job description with AI in under a minute.

Build my resume โ€” free

All open roles at 18 Wheels Logistics

CDL-A Recent Graduate - Paid Regional Training

18 Wheels LogisticsLancaster, Lancaster CountyFull-time
entry-levelgraduatelancasterfull-time
$42,503 - $42,503 est.15h ago

CDL-A Recent Graduate - Paid Regional Training

18 Wheels LogisticsBay Saint Louis, Hancock CountyFull-time
entry-levelgraduatebay-saint-louisfull-time
$39,442 - $39,442 est.1 day ago

CDL-A Recent Graduate - Paid Regional Training

18 Wheels LogisticsRichmond, Fort Bend CountyFull-time
entry-levelgraduaterichmondfull-time
$40,470 - $40,470 est.3 days ago

18 Wheels Logistics hires in

18 Wheels Logistics locations

Lancaster(1)Richmond(1)Bay Saint Louis(1)

18 Wheels Logistics salary insights

Salaries at 18 Wheels Logistics average $41kโ€“$41k across 3 listings with salary info.

Frequently asked questions

How many open jobs does 18 Wheels Logistics have?+
18 Wheels Logistics has 3 open roles on Careeronaut right now. Listings refresh daily and closed roles are removed within 7 days of disappearing from the source feed.
How do I apply to a 18 Wheels Logistics job?+
Click any role below, then click "Apply Now" to be taken directly to 18 Wheels Logistics's careers page. Careeronaut is free to use โ€” we don't charge candidates or employers for applications.
How do I tailor my resume for a 18 Wheels Logistics application?+
Paste any 18 Wheels Logistics job description into our AI tailor and it'll rewrite your resume to match the specific role in under 60 seconds. Download as PDF or DOCX before you apply.