Vapor Thrift Store

1 open role · 1 location

Open roles

1

Locations

1

Categories

1

Avg salary

$25k$29k

Applying to a role at Vapor Thrift Store?

Tailor your resume to the exact job description with AI in under a minute.

Build my resume — free

All open roles at Vapor Thrift Store

Processing Team Member (Westover)

Vapor Thrift StoreChelsea, Shelby CountyFull-time
retailretail-managerchelseafull-time
$24,960 - $29,120 est.5h ago

Vapor Thrift Store hires in

Vapor Thrift Store locations

Chelsea(1)

Vapor Thrift Store salary insights

Salaries at Vapor Thrift Store average $25k$29k across 1 listings with salary info.

Frequently asked questions

How many open jobs does Vapor Thrift Store have?+
Vapor Thrift Store has 1 open role on Careeronaut right now. Listings refresh daily and closed roles are removed within 7 days of disappearing from the source feed.
How do I apply to a Vapor Thrift Store job?+
Click any role below, then click "Apply Now" to be taken directly to Vapor Thrift Store's careers page. Careeronaut is free to use — we don't charge candidates or employers for applications.
How do I tailor my resume for a Vapor Thrift Store application?+
Paste any Vapor Thrift Store job description into our AI tailor and it'll rewrite your resume to match the specific role in under 60 seconds. Download as PDF or DOCX before you apply.