Oak & Stone

1 open role · 1 location

Open roles

1

Locations

1

Categories

1

Avg salary

$37k$37k

Applying to a role at Oak & Stone?

Tailor your resume to the exact job description with AI in under a minute.

Build my resume — free

All open roles at Oak & Stone

Dishwasher

Oak & StoneEstero, Lee CountyFull-time
hospitalityrestaurant-manageresterofull-time
$36,650 - $36,650 est.5h ago

Oak & Stone hires in

Oak & Stone locations

Estero(1)

Oak & Stone salary insights

Salaries at Oak & Stone average $37k$37k across 1 listings with salary info.

Frequently asked questions

How many open jobs does Oak & Stone have?+
Oak & Stone has 1 open role on Careeronaut right now. Listings refresh daily and closed roles are removed within 7 days of disappearing from the source feed.
How do I apply to a Oak & Stone job?+
Click any role below, then click "Apply Now" to be taken directly to Oak & Stone's careers page. Careeronaut is free to use — we don't charge candidates or employers for applications.
How do I tailor my resume for a Oak & Stone application?+
Paste any Oak & Stone job description into our AI tailor and it'll rewrite your resume to match the specific role in under 60 seconds. Download as PDF or DOCX before you apply.