Military Treatment Facilities under DHA
440 open roles ยท 12 locations
Open roles
440
Locations
12
Categories
6
Avg salary
$87kโ$138k
Applying to a role at Military Treatment Facilities under DHA?
Tailor your resume to the exact job description with AI in under a minute.
All open roles at Military Treatment Facilities under DHA
Clinical Psychologist (Mental Health)
healthcarenursetripler-army-medical-center,-hawaiifull-time
$111,119 - $144,4579 days ago
Nurse (Clinical/Psychiatric)
healthcarenursefort-belvoir,-virginiafull-time
$103,603 - $134,6919 days ago
Dental Assistant
adminadministrative-assistantoffutt-afb,-nebraskafull-time
$41,143 - $53,4869 days ago
Physician (Psychiatry)
healthcarenurseeglin-afb,-floridafull-time
$124,308 - $350,0009 days ago
Nurse (Inpatient Clinical/OB-GYN)
healthcarenursenaval-medical-center,-portsmouth,-virginiafull-time
$41,341 - $137,4739 days ago
Dental Hygienist
adminadministrative-assistantfort-rucker,-alabamafull-time
$50,460 - $65,5999 days ago
Practical Nurse (Outpatient)
healthcarenursetacoma,-washingtonfull-time
$62,603 - $81,3859 days ago
Physican (Pathology)
healthcarenursefort-campbell,-tennesseefull-time
$200,000 - $400,0009 days ago
Health Technician (Occupational Health)
healthcarenurserichmond,-kentuckyfull-time
$50,460 - $65,5999 days ago
Physician (Internal Medicine)
healthcarenurseannapolis,-marylandfull-time
$124,308 - $315,0009 days ago
Physician (Psychiatry)
healthcarenurseannapolis,-marylandfull-time
$124,308 - $315,0009 days ago
Pharmacy Technician
healthcarepharmacy-technicianfort-knox,-kentuckyfull-time
$45,409 - $59,0319 days ago
Clinical Laboratory Scientist
healthcarenursefort-benning,-georgiafull-time
$65,271 - $84,85710 days ago
Practical Nurse (Outpatient)
healthcarenurseolympia,-washingtonfull-time
$62,603 - $81,38510 days ago
Social Worker
social-worksocial-workercannon-afb,-new-mexicofull-time
$89,508 - $116,36210 days ago
Nurse (Inpatient Clinical/OB-GYN)
healthcarenursefort-belvoir,-virginiafull-time
$109,816 - $142,76410 days ago
Medical Technician
healthcarenursefort-jackson,-south-carolinafull-time
$50,460 - $65,59910 days ago
Physician (Neurology)
healthcarenursefort-sam-houston,-texasfull-time
$227,000 - $315,00010 days ago
Clinical Laboratory Scientist
healthcarenursekeesler-afb,-mississippifull-time
$61,722 - $80,24310 days ago
Clinical Psychologist (Mental Health Consultant)
healthcarenursenaval-medical-center,-portsmouth,-virginiafull-time
$108,019 - $140,42610 days ago
Military Treatment Facilities under DHA hires in
Military Treatment Facilities under DHA locations
Fort Carson, Colorado(25)Fort Belvoir, Virginia(24)Fort Sam Houston, Texas(20)Tripler Army Medical Center, Hawaii(19)Naval Medical Center, Portsmouth, Virginia(17)Tacoma, Washington(17)Fort Hood, Texas(13)Fort Riley, Kansas(13)Naval Medical Center, San Diego, California(13)Fort Benning, Georgia(12)Fort Campbell, Tennessee(11)Fort Drum, New York(11)
Military Treatment Facilities under DHA salary insights
Salaries at Military Treatment Facilities under DHA average $87kโ$138k across 440 listings with salary info.
Frequently asked questions
How many open jobs does Military Treatment Facilities under DHA have?+
Military Treatment Facilities under DHA has 440 open roles on Careeronaut right now. Listings refresh daily and closed roles are removed within 7 days of disappearing from the source feed.
What do Military Treatment Facilities under DHA roles pay?+
Based on 440 listings with salary info, open roles at Military Treatment Facilities under DHA average $87kโ$138k. Individual roles vary by seniority and location โ click into any posting for specifics.
How do I apply to a Military Treatment Facilities under DHA job?+
Click any role below, then click "Apply Now" to be taken directly to Military Treatment Facilities under DHA's careers page. Careeronaut is free to use โ we don't charge candidates or employers for applications.
How do I tailor my resume for a Military Treatment Facilities under DHA application?+
Paste any Military Treatment Facilities under DHA job description into our AI tailor and it'll rewrite your resume to match the specific role in under 60 seconds. Download as PDF or DOCX before you apply.