La Follette Johnson

1 open role · 1 location

Open roles

1

Locations

1

Categories

1

Avg salary

$150k$150k

Applying to a role at La Follette Johnson?

Tailor your resume to the exact job description with AI in under a minute.

Build my resume — free

All open roles at La Follette Johnson

Associate Attorney

La Follette JohnsonSanta Ana, Orange CountyFull-time
legalattorneysanta-anafull-time
$149,630 - $149,630 est.18h ago

La Follette Johnson hires in

La Follette Johnson locations

Santa Ana(1)

La Follette Johnson salary insights

Salaries at La Follette Johnson average $150k$150k across 1 listings with salary info.

Frequently asked questions

How many open jobs does La Follette Johnson have?+
La Follette Johnson has 1 open role on Careeronaut right now. Listings refresh daily and closed roles are removed within 7 days of disappearing from the source feed.
How do I apply to a La Follette Johnson job?+
Click any role below, then click "Apply Now" to be taken directly to La Follette Johnson's careers page. Careeronaut is free to use — we don't charge candidates or employers for applications.
How do I tailor my resume for a La Follette Johnson application?+
Paste any La Follette Johnson job description into our AI tailor and it'll rewrite your resume to match the specific role in under 60 seconds. Download as PDF or DOCX before you apply.