Kurkin Forehand Brandes
1 open role · 1 location
Open roles
1
Locations
1
Categories
1
Avg salary
$61k–$61k
Applying to a role at Kurkin Forehand Brandes?
Tailor your resume to the exact job description with AI in under a minute.
All open roles at Kurkin Forehand Brandes
Legal Support Clerk
legalattorneymiamifull-time
$60,913 - $60,913 est.17h ago
Kurkin Forehand Brandes hires in
Kurkin Forehand Brandes locations
Miami(1)
Kurkin Forehand Brandes salary insights
Salaries at Kurkin Forehand Brandes average $61k–$61k across 1 listings with salary info.
Frequently asked questions
How many open jobs does Kurkin Forehand Brandes have?+
Kurkin Forehand Brandes has 1 open role on Careeronaut right now. Listings refresh daily and closed roles are removed within 7 days of disappearing from the source feed.
How do I apply to a Kurkin Forehand Brandes job?+
Click any role below, then click "Apply Now" to be taken directly to Kurkin Forehand Brandes's careers page. Careeronaut is free to use — we don't charge candidates or employers for applications.
How do I tailor my resume for a Kurkin Forehand Brandes application?+
Paste any Kurkin Forehand Brandes job description into our AI tailor and it'll rewrite your resume to match the specific role in under 60 seconds. Download as PDF or DOCX before you apply.