Feldman Legal Group

1 open role · 1 location

Open roles

1

Locations

1

Categories

1

Avg salary

$58k$58k

Applying to a role at Feldman Legal Group?

Tailor your resume to the exact job description with AI in under a minute.

Build my resume — free

All open roles at Feldman Legal Group

Paralegal or legal assistant in office

Feldman Legal GroupTampa, Hillsborough CountyFull-time
legalparalegaltampafull-time
$58,408 - $58,408 est.18h ago

Feldman Legal Group hires in

Feldman Legal Group locations

Tampa(1)

Feldman Legal Group salary insights

Salaries at Feldman Legal Group average $58k$58k across 1 listings with salary info.

Frequently asked questions

How many open jobs does Feldman Legal Group have?+
Feldman Legal Group has 1 open role on Careeronaut right now. Listings refresh daily and closed roles are removed within 7 days of disappearing from the source feed.
How do I apply to a Feldman Legal Group job?+
Click any role below, then click "Apply Now" to be taken directly to Feldman Legal Group's careers page. Careeronaut is free to use — we don't charge candidates or employers for applications.
How do I tailor my resume for a Feldman Legal Group application?+
Paste any Feldman Legal Group job description into our AI tailor and it'll rewrite your resume to match the specific role in under 60 seconds. Download as PDF or DOCX before you apply.