DP Electric
1 open role · 1 location
Open roles
1
Locations
1
Categories
1
Avg salary
$43k–$43k
Applying to a role at DP Electric?
Tailor your resume to the exact job description with AI in under a minute.
All open roles at DP Electric
Apprentice Electrician 3
constructionelectricianpflugervillefull-time
$43,491 - $43,491 est.7h ago
DP Electric hires in
DP Electric locations
Pflugerville(1)
DP Electric salary insights
Salaries at DP Electric average $43k–$43k across 1 listings with salary info.
Frequently asked questions
How many open jobs does DP Electric have?+
DP Electric has 1 open role on Careeronaut right now. Listings refresh daily and closed roles are removed within 7 days of disappearing from the source feed.
How do I apply to a DP Electric job?+
Click any role below, then click "Apply Now" to be taken directly to DP Electric's careers page. Careeronaut is free to use — we don't charge candidates or employers for applications.
How do I tailor my resume for a DP Electric application?+
Paste any DP Electric job description into our AI tailor and it'll rewrite your resume to match the specific role in under 60 seconds. Download as PDF or DOCX before you apply.