CEO Lawyer

4 open roles · 4 locations

Open roles

4

Locations

4

Categories

1

Avg salary

$132k$132k

Applying to a role at CEO Lawyer?

Tailor your resume to the exact job description with AI in under a minute.

Build my resume — free

All open roles at CEO Lawyer

Personal Injury Litigation Attorney

CEO LawyerAtlanta, Fulton CountyFull-time
legallitigation-attorneyatlantafull-time
$129,637 - $129,637 est.5h ago

Personal Injury Litigation Attorney

CEO LawyerJames Island, Charleston CountyFull-time
legallitigation-attorneyjames-islandfull-time
$132,617 - $132,617 est.5h ago

Personal Injury Litigation Attorney

CEO LawyerRaleigh, Wake CountyFull-time
legallitigation-attorneyraleighfull-time
$133,437 - $133,437 est.5h ago

Personal Injury Litigation Attorney

CEO LawyerNashville, Davidson CountyFull-time
legallitigation-attorneynashvillefull-time
$132,538 - $132,538 est.5h ago

CEO Lawyer hires in

CEO Lawyer locations

Atlanta(1)James Island(1)Nashville(1)Raleigh(1)

CEO Lawyer salary insights

Salaries at CEO Lawyer average $132k$132k across 4 listings with salary info.

Frequently asked questions

How many open jobs does CEO Lawyer have?+
CEO Lawyer has 4 open roles on Careeronaut right now. Listings refresh daily and closed roles are removed within 7 days of disappearing from the source feed.
What do CEO Lawyer roles pay?+
Based on 4 listings with salary info, open roles at CEO Lawyer average $132k–$132k. Individual roles vary by seniority and location — click into any posting for specifics.
How do I apply to a CEO Lawyer job?+
Click any role below, then click "Apply Now" to be taken directly to CEO Lawyer's careers page. Careeronaut is free to use — we don't charge candidates or employers for applications.
How do I tailor my resume for a CEO Lawyer application?+
Paste any CEO Lawyer job description into our AI tailor and it'll rewrite your resume to match the specific role in under 60 seconds. Download as PDF or DOCX before you apply.