Aya Locums

22 open roles

Open roles

22

Locations

Categories

2

Avg salary

$101k$101k

Applying to a role at Aya Locums?

Tailor your resume to the exact job description with AI in under a minute.

Build my resume — free

All open roles at Aya Locums

$73,451 - $73,451 est.8h ago
$108,211 - $108,211 est.8h ago
$134,472 - $134,472 est.8h ago
$104,112 - $104,112 est.8h ago
$102,294 - $102,294 est.8h ago
$77,797 - $77,797 est.8h ago
$160,597 - $160,597 est.8h ago
$82,174 - $82,174 est.8h ago
$76,226 - $76,226 est.8h ago
$60,098 - $60,098 est.8h ago
$94,096 - $94,096 est.8h ago
$87,559 - $87,559 est.8h ago
$80,867 - $80,867 est.8h ago
$78,068 - $78,068 est.8h ago
$75,036 - $75,036 est.8h ago
Page 1 of 2Next

Aya Locums hires in

Aya Locums salary insights

Salaries at Aya Locums average $101k$101k across 22 listings with salary info.

Frequently asked questions

How many open jobs does Aya Locums have?+
Aya Locums has 22 open roles on Careeronaut right now. Listings refresh daily and closed roles are removed within 7 days of disappearing from the source feed.
What do Aya Locums roles pay?+
Based on 22 listings with salary info, open roles at Aya Locums average $101k–$101k. Individual roles vary by seniority and location — click into any posting for specifics.
How do I apply to a Aya Locums job?+
Click any role below, then click "Apply Now" to be taken directly to Aya Locums's careers page. Careeronaut is free to use — we don't charge candidates or employers for applications.
How do I tailor my resume for a Aya Locums application?+
Paste any Aya Locums job description into our AI tailor and it'll rewrite your resume to match the specific role in under 60 seconds. Download as PDF or DOCX before you apply.